Limon-Online.Ru - Info limon-online.ru

limon-online.ru receives about 12,400 unique visitors and 45,756 (3.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $99.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $56,089.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank limon-online.ru is ranked number 40,955 in the world and 0.00248% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, 121087, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 193.109.246.46.

About - limon-online.ru

How popular is limon-online.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
372,000
Daily Pageviews:
45,756 (3.69 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
40,955 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00248% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 52.7%60.5%3086
United States 10.1%7.3%54686
Portugal 5.6%4.0%3013
Italy 4.8%5.2%17577
Lithuania 4.0%4.0%1487
France 3.8%2.5%32383
United Kingdom 3.6%4.5%30455
Russia 2.3%1.6%55945
Spain 1.9%1.3%42721
Canada 1.6%1.0%42644
Latvia 1.3%2.2%2420
Ireland 1.0%0.8%12649
Czech Republic 0.9%0.6%23422
Greece 0.7%0.6%28615
Estonia 0.5%0.5%5118

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
limon-online.ru
100.00%100.00%3.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush limon-online.ru
Domain:
  limon-online.ru
Rank:
  125,248
Organic Keywords:
  31
Organic Traffic:
  5,709
Organic Cost:
  $253.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
117
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is limon-online.ru?

Facebook:
  209
Google +:
  215
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  48
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much limon-online.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$56,089.03
Daily Revenue:
$99.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,976.00
Yearly Revenue:
$36,208.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is limon-online.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.109.246.46
ASN:
AS29076 
ISP:
Filanco, ltd. 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
121087
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 193.109.246.46

How fast does limon-online.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2779 ms) 25 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  53

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to limon-online.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: uServ/3.2.2
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 14:58:33 GMT
Content-Type: application/octet-stream
Connection: close
Location: http://limon-online.ru/
Cache-Control: private
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: uServ/3.2.2
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 14:58:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: 4limonuCoz=; path=/; expires=Mon, 25-Mar-2013 14:58:34 GMT; domain=.limon-online.ru;
Set-Cookie: 4limonuCoz=; path=/; expires=Mon, 25-Mar-2013 14:58:34 GMT; domain=.limon-online.ru;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: host
Cache-Control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 193.109.246.46 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.ucoz.net
Rname limon-online.bk.ru
Serial Number 2015121423
Refresh 10800
Retry 1800
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.ucoz.net 3600
NS ns2.ucoz.net 3600
NS ns1.ucoz.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-20
Domain Age:
8 years 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: LIMON-ONLINE.RU
nserver: ns1.ucoz.net.
nserver: ns2.ucoz.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2008.01.20
paid-till: 2015.01.20
free-date: 2015.02.20
source: TCI

Last updated on 2014.11.01 03:16:31 MSK
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
limon-online.ru widget